jeux2filles.Fr - Info jeux2filles.fr

jeux2filles.fr receives about 1,700 unique visitors and 6,120 (3.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $17.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $9,288.91. According to Alexa Traffic Rank jeux2filles.fr is ranked number 185,656 in the world and 0.00034% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Paris, A8, 75001, France and links to network IP address 91.121.47.85.

About - jeux2filles.fr

How popular is jeux2filles.fr?

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,700
Monthly Unique Visitors:
51,000
Daily Pageviews:
6,120 (3.60 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
185,656 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00034% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
France 48.0%42.9%15635
Algeria 13.5%16.0%6300
Morocco 6.5%5.6%8300
Romania 5.8%2.7%26441
Belgium 5.3%4.6%26721
Tunisia 4.5%4.1%7636
Senegal 2.5%1.7%2995
Cote d'Ivoire 1.9%4.6%3433
Burkina Faso 1.9%6.6%2433
Madagascar 1.8%3.5%3616
Cameroon 1.1%2.4%9093

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
jeux2filles.fr
100.00%100.00%3.7

Competitive Data

SEMrush jeux2filles.fr
Domain:
  jeux2filles.fr
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
88
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is jeux2filles.fr?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much jeux2filles.fr can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$17.00
Monthly Revenue:
$510.00
Yearly Revenue:
$6,205.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
France 2,625$12.34
Belgium 282$1.39
Cote d'Ivoire 282$0.96
Algeria 979$0.88
Burkina Faso 404$0.33
Madagascar 214$0.32
Tunisia 251$0.23
Morocco 343$0.20
Romania 165$0.19
Cameroon 147$0.14
Senegal 104$0.13

How much money do jeux2filles.fr lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1.66
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$49.65
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$604.13
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
441
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
13,234
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
161,012
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
France 289$1.36
Belgium 34$0.17
Algeria 49$0.04
Romania 35$0.04
Cote d'Ivoire 6$0.02
Burkina Faso 8$0.01
Madagascar 4$0.01
Tunisia 5$0.00
Morocco 7$0.00
Cameroon 3$0.00
Senegal 2$0.00

How much is jeux2filles.fr worth?

Website Value:
$9,288.91

Where is jeux2filles.fr hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
91.121.47.85
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH SAS 
Server Location:
Paris
A8
75001
France
 

Other sites hosted on 91.121.47.85

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does jeux2filles.fr load?

Average Load Time:
(5764 ms) 5 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  79
Vendor reliability:
  79
Privacy:
  79
Child safety:
  86

Site Categories (dmoz)

Jeux/En ligne

What sites are related to jeux2filles.fr?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 05 Aug 2012 00:21:33 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.9 (Debian) PHP/5.3.5-0.dotdeb.0 with Suhosin-Patch mod_ssl/2.2.9 OpenSSL/0.9.8g
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.5-0.dotdeb.0
Vary: Cookie,Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Composed-By: SPIP @ www.spip.net
X-Spip-Cache: 14400
Last-Modified: Sun, 05 Aug 2012 00:21:33 GMT
Cache-Control: max-age=0
Expires: Sun, 05 Aug 2012 00:21:33 GMT
Connection: close
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Set-Cookie: CookieLB=WEBSERVER5; path=/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
MX ns330050.ip-37-187-147.eu 3600
A 91.121.47.85 3600
SOA 3600
Mname dns200.anycast.me
Rname tech.ovh.net
Serial Number 2017042301
Refresh 86400
Retry 3600
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns200.anycast.me 3600
NS dns200.anycast.me 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-08-07
Domain Age:
9 years 8 months 18 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.fr...
%%

domain: jeux2filles.fr
status: ACTIVE
hold: NO
holder-c: ANO00-FRNIC
admin-c: ANO00-FRNIC
tech-c: OVH5-FRNIC
zone-c: NFC1-FRNIC
nsl-id: NSL40801-FRNIC
registrar: OVH
anniversary: 07/08
created: 07/08/2007
last-update: 15/12/2010
source: FRNIC

ns-list: NSL40801-FRNIC
nserver: dns17.ovh.net
nserver: ns17.ovh.net
source: FRNIC

registrar: OVH
type: Isp Option 1
address: 2 Rue Kellermann
address: ROUBAIX
country: FR
phone: +33 8 99 70 17 61
fax-no: +33 3 20 20 09 58
e-mail: email
website: http://www.ovh.com
anonymous: NO
registered: 21/10/1999
source: FRNIC

nic-hdl: ANO00-FRNIC
type: PERSON
contact: Ano Nymous
remarks: -------------- WARNING --------------
remarks: While the registrar knows him/her,
remarks: this person chose to restrict access
remarks: to his/her personal data. So PLEASE,
remarks: don't send emails to Ano Nymous. This
remarks: address is bogus and there is no hope
remarks: of a reply.
remarks: -------------- WARNING --------------
changed: 17/03/2010 email
anonymous: YES
obsoleted: NO
eligstatus: ok
eligdate: 25/07/2007 00:00:00
source: FRNIC

nic-hdl: OVH5-FRNIC
type: ROLE
contact: OVH NET
address: OVH
address: 140, quai du Sartel
address: 59100 Roubaix
country: FR
phone: +33 8 99 70 17 61
e-mail: email
trouble: Information: http://www.ovh.fr
trouble: Questions: email
trouble: Spam: email
admin-c: OK217-FRNIC
tech-c: OK217-FRNIC
notify: email
changed: 11/10/2006 email
anonymous: NO
obsoleted: NO
source: FRNIC
Last update was 147 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
jeux2filles.fr widget